Our Zonal Committee

Home > Zonal Commitee

Mumbai : Western Zone

DESIGNATION NAME CLASSES CONTACT
CHAIRMAN AMIT SINGHANIA JUST BRAINZ PVT LTD 9819555478
VICE -CHARMAN DEEPAK GHADI ASHIRWAD CLASSES 9820961271
SECRETARY MITHL DAVE AUM COACHING CLASSES 9892164464

Mira Bhayander Zone

DESIGNATION NAME CLASSES CONTACT
CHAIRMAN PROF RADHAMOHAN KUMAWAT CLASSES 9821307631
VICE -CHARMAN EKTA DASS EKTA CLASSES 9930528805
SECRETARY SUJIT SHARMA EXCELLENT TOPPER ACADEMY 8369176292
JOINT SECRETARY PROF ROHIT GANDHI SAI TUTORIALS  
TREASURER VIRANG PAREKH PAREKH ACADEMY  
COMMITTEE MEMBERS CA RAMESH BATHAM BATHAM COMMERCE ACADEMY  
  ANIL PRAJAPATI PRAJAPATI CLASSES  
  RAJESH DAS PROFESSIONAL CLASSES  
  NARENDRA BHAMBHAN RELAIABLE CLASSES  

Vasai Virar Zone

DESIGNATION NAME CLASSES CONTACT
CHAIRMAN RAJESH KASAT PROFESSORS ACADEMY 9324710890
VICE -CHARMAN LOKESH SIR PROPEL EDUCATIONAL ACADEMY 9561587235
TREASURER DEEP VORA DEEP SIR'S PVT TUITION 9860958735
COMMITTEE MEMBERS VIKAS MISHRA HARDIK COACHING CLASSES  
  A.K SHRIVASTAV EXPERT EDUCATION ACADEMY  
  VINOD DASAVATE NAVJEEVAN CLASSES  

Mumbai : Central Zone

DESIGNATION NAME CLASSES CONTACT
CHAIRMAN DHARMARAJ JADHAV VILEKAR CLASSES 9967147548
VICE -CHARMAN NILESH SIR KDM TUTORIALS 9819581858
SECRETARY BHUPENDRA SIR ARYABHATTAACADEMY 9702749780
COMMITTEE MEMBERS RAMESH MELKUNDE TEJAL COMMERCE CLASSES  
  RAJU SIR RAJU SIRS ACADEMY  
  CHETAN SIR CHETAN SIR GROUP TUTIONS  

Mumbai : Harbour Zone

DESIGNATION NAME CLASSES CONTACT
CHAIRMAN SANDEEP MORE SHREE COACHING INSTITUTE 9820614989
VICE -CHARMAN SACHIN NAYKODI QUALITY COMMERCE CLASSES 9892302330
SECRETARY SHIEKH ABDUL RAUF FINAXIS SOLUTION PVT LTD. 7400288240
JOINT SECRETARY PRAVIN GHADGE GLOBAL ACADEMY  
TREASURER GANESH GODASE SANKALP COMMERCE CLASSES  
JT. TREASURER RUPALI ATAGADE VISION ACADEMY  

Thane-Bhiwandi Zone

DESIGNATION NAME CLASSES CONTACT
CHAIRMAN DILIP SINGH SARASWATI SCIENCE ACADEMY 9820002019
SECRETARY GAUTAM SHUKLA PACE TUTORIALS 8451915451
TREASURER SUNIL PRAJAPATI SUCCESS TUTORIALS 9820422172
COMMITTEE MEMBERS PRASAD VAIDYA YASHOMANDIR  
  PRATHAMESH MANKAR SUSHMAS COMMERCE CLASSES  
  ANIL BILAWA PIONEER  
  KALPANA JHA KALPANAS ACADEMY  
  MAHESH RAO RAO'S CLASSES  
  KUMAR KABADE GURUDEV CLASSES  

Diva Kasara Zone

DESIGNATION NAME CLASSES CONTACT
CHAIRMAN AVIRAT SHETE SHETE'S INSITITUE 9820284208
VICE -CHARMAN VISHWANATH IYER HERAMB COACHING CLASSES 9323112436
SECRETARY SANTOSH BACHHAV ANGEL MATHS ACADEMY 9321177114
JOINT SECRETARY MANOJ PANDEY RAJIV SIR'S GROUP TUITIONS 8454939905
TREASURER ARUN JAIN ARIHANT ACADEMY 7208080894
JT. TREASURER DEVENDRA TAMHANE CHINTAN CLASSES 9867115651
COMMITTEE MEMBERS VIRCHAND MAISHERI SIR ACADEMY COACHING CLASSES 9323944116
  SANTOSH P SHUKLA MIDAS ACADEMY 9930999741

Ulhasnagar Khopoli Zone

DESIGNATION NAME CLASSES CONTACT
CHAIRMAN VIJAYJOSHI SADHGURU CLASSES 9822499321
VICE -CHARMAN SWAPNIL KALASKAR SHREE PARTH ACADEMY 8605688883
SECRETARY RAHUL KHEDKAR KHEDKAR SHREYASH INSTITUTE OF COMMERCE 9699436673
JOINT SECRETARY VIKRAM BHANGARATH PERFECT COACHING CLASSES  
TREASURER PANKAJ GAONKAR COMMERCE SYSTEM  
COMMITTEE MEMBERS SIDDHARTH MALBARI RELIABLE EDUCATION CENTRE  
  MUFADDAL SHAKIR CAREER COACHING CLASSES  
  DEVA PAWAR YESHWANT CLASSES  
  DEEPAK YADHAV ADITYA STUDY CENTRE  
  SHARAD SHELAR VIDYA VIKASCOACHING CLASSES