Zonal Committee

Zonal Committee


CENTRAL COMMITTEE
Position Full Name Institute Name
ChairmanMr. Sunil LedwaniVeena Tutorials
Vice-ChairmanMr. Deepak ChabariaDeepak Classes
Secretary Mrs.Swetha JadhavSS Tutorials
Joint SecretaryMrs. Dharamraj JadhavVilekar Classes
TreasurerMrs. Darshana ThakkarDT's Group Tuitions
Committee MemberMr. Ravikant LavhaleLavhale Classes
Committee MemberMr. Nilesh KadamKDM Tutorials/td>
Committee MemberMr. Chetan SinghviChetan Sir Group Tuitions
Committee MemberMr.Kanhaiya YadavWinners Academy
MUMBAI : WESTERN ZONE
Position Full Name Institute Name
Chairman Mr. Amit SinghaniaJust Brainz (I) Pvt. Ltd
Vice-Chairman Mr. Deepak Ghadi Ashiwad Classes
Secretary Mr. Ashish ChourasiyaAC's Ashish Tutorials
Treasurer Mr. Arun Kewat Apex Tutorials
Committee Member Mr. Ritesh Zaru Ritesh Tutorials
MIRA-BHYANDER ZONE
Position Full Name Institute Name
Chairman Mr. Radhamohan Prajapati Kumawat Classes
Vice-Chairman Mr. Ranjeet RukeRuke Coaching Classes
Secretary Mr. Sujit Sharma Excellent Toppers Academy
Joint Secretary Mr. Rohit GandhiSai Tutorials
Treasurer Mr. Virang Parekh Parekh Academy
Committee Member Mr. Ramesh Batham Batham Commerce Academy
THANE ZONE
Position Full Name Institute Name
Chairman Mr. Prasad Vaidya Yashomandir Classes
Secretary Mr. Anil Billawa Pioneer Academy
Joint Secretary Mr. Bharat JagtapSaraswati Classes
Treasurer Mr. Gautam Shukla Pace Tutorials
DOMBIVALI-KALYAN-BHIWANDI ZONE
Position Full Name Institute Name
Chairman Mr. Virchand Maisheri Sir Academy
Vice-Chairman Mr. Amol Damle Samarth Coaching Classes
Secretary Mr. Anand Wamanse ASPA
Treasurer Mr. Anand Subhramanian A's Academy
BADLAPUR-AMBERNATH-ULHASNAGAR ZONE
Position Full Name Institute Name
Vice-Chairman Mr. Pankaj GaonkarCommerce System
Secretary Mr. Rakesh Bhurani Prerna Classes
Joint Secretary Mr. Vijay Joshi Sadguru Classes
Treasurer Mr. Siddarth Malbari Reliable Tutorials & Education Center
VASAI ROAD-DAHANU ROAD ZONE
Position Full Name Institute Name
Chairman Mr. Rajesh Kasat Professor's Academy
Vice-Chairman Mr. Lokesh Jain Propel Education Academy
Secretary Mrs. Manisha Lopez IDEAL Classes
Joint Secretary Mr. Uday Shah Excellence Tutorials
Treasurer Mr. Deep Vora Deep Sir's Private Tuition
MUMBAI : CENTRAL ZONE
Position Full Name Institute Name
Chairman Mr. Ramesh MelkundeTejal Commerce Classes
Vice-Chairman Mr. Jeans Paul Brights Classes
Secretary Mr. Govindraj A Chettiar Raju Sir's Academy
Joint Secretary Mr. Jamil A Khan Excellent Classes
Treasurer Mr. Biju Babu Advait Science Academy
MUMBAI : HARBOUR ZONE
Position Full Name Institute Name
Chairman Mr. Sandeep MoreShree Institute
Vice-Chairman Mr. Sachin Naykodi Quality Commerce Classes
Secretary Mr. Sheikh Abdul Rauf FinAxis Solutions Pvt. Ltd.
Joint Secretary Mr. Wahid Khan Acme Classes
Treasurer Mr. Bhalu Ghjorpade Yash Coaching Classes

Advertising